0 votes
in Games & Recreation by (6.3k points)

I created a new profile on Minecraft using the new launcher and named it, but it showed up blank and It crashes when i play it, so I ignored it and tried to go on to another profile, but it logged me out. I tried to log back in, but all it does is stay on the login screen and act like it's logging me in, but it isn't! I downloaded another copy of Minecraft too, but the same problem happened. Help!

48 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

Hello this is Andrew this happened to me also what you do is undos load minecraft then shut your device down then when it comes back on down load minecraft but don't get a account until the realms is done if any questions email me back at [email protected] hoped this helped

0 votes
by
0 votes
by
0 votes
by
0 votes
by
Prix Pilule Viagra En Pharmacie
0 votes
by
0 votes
by
Brand Viagra 100mg Cheapest
0 votes
by
<a href=http://buytadalafshop.com/>cialis without prescription</a>
0 votes
by
http://buypropeciaon.com/ - dr reddy finasteride buy
0 votes
by
Renal Dosing For Keflex
Welcome to zIntrebari Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...